vip subscription soccer sure paid matches zulubet odds win


IF YOU WANT TO MAKE MONEY EVERY DAY,  THIS IS THE OFFER FOR YOU.

THE MATCHES ARE 100% SAFE AND WITH ODD FROM 2.00 TO 6.00.

ZULUBET TEAM WORK FOR YOU 24/7  – BE PART OF THIS OFFER.

OUR ARCHIVES ARE REAL AND EVERY MATCH GOES TO OUR ARCHIVE. 

 

Subscription  One Week  Two Week  One Month
Packages 7 Days 15 Days 30 Days
PROVIDER TIPS 7 Tips 15 Tips 30 Tips
Support 24/7        
TYPE TIPS 1;  1/1; X; X/X; X/1; X/2; 2; 2/2; BTS&3+; 4+; 5+ 1;  1/1; X; X/X; X/1; X/2; 2; 2/2; BTS&3+; 4+; 5+ 1;  1/1; X; X/X; X/1; X/2; 2; 2/2; BTS&3+; 4+; 5+
Odds 2.00 – 6.00 2.00 – 6.00 2.00 – 6.00
Price 50 € 80 € 120 €
WE ACCEPT THESE PAYMENT METHODS: SKRILL( MONEY BOOKERS ), WESTERN UNION, PAYPAL, NETELLER 

CONTACT EMAIL : zulutipsbet@gmail.com

ONE DAY – DAILY TIP – PRICE IS 12 EUR | PAYMENT METHOD SKRILL, NETELLER OR CREDIT CARD


 

FOR TODAY: (19.06.2019) 

DAILY TIP: X/2 & 2 | ODD: 8.10

SCORE : 

 

 


Date MATCH  PICK ODD RESULT
19.06.2019 X/2
2
4.50
1.80
18.06.2019  HIFK – SJK
Flora – Kalju
X/X
2/2
4.00
4.30
 1:0/1:0
0:1/0:1
17.06.2019 VPS – KuPS  X/X 5.00 0:2/1:2 
16.06.2019  Kiffen – NJS X/2 6.00 0:0/0:2 
15.06.2019  Torns – Ljungskile X/2 6.50 0:0/1:3 
14.06.2019 NO TIPS
13.06.2019  Mallorca – Albacete  2/2 8.50 1:0/2:0 
12.06.2019  Timra – IFK Ostersund 
Haninge – IFK Stocksund
2/2
X
2.80
3.75
 2:0/4:0
1:1
11.06.2019  Belarus – Northern Ireland
Hungary – Wales
2
1
2.70
3.00
0:1
1:0
10.06.2019  Poland – Israel
KTP – TPS
1/1
3+
2.30
1.90
1:0/4:0
 0:3
09.06.2019 Hercules – UD Logrones
AC Kajaani – Haka 
X
X/2
3.10
4.50
3:1
0:0
08.06.2019  Estonia – Northern Ireland
Drogheda – Athlone
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
2
4+
1
2.00
2.10
1.60
1:2
4:2
2:2 
07.06.2019  Switzerland U21 – Slovenia U21
Ebreichsdorf – Leobendorf
1/1
X/1
2.80
4.00
 1:0/1:2
1:1/6:1
06.06.2019  Pogon Szczecin II – Swit Skolwin
Bromolla – Nosaby IF
X
2
3.75
2.10
1:1
2:3 
05.06.2019  Hellerup – B.93 2/2 5.50  0:0/0:3
04.06.2019  Cadiz CF – Extremadura UD X/X 6.50  0:1/0:1
03.06.2019  GrIFK – Gnistan X/2 4.50 1:1/1:3 
02.06.2019  Orihuela – Tarazona
Varnamo – Ljungskile
X/1
2
4.50
2.30
1:1/2:1
 0:2
01.06.2019  Portugalete – Llagostera
Mjallby – Jonkopings
X
1
3.10
3.10
1:1
 1:0
31.05.2019  Avellino – Pergolettese X/1 5.00 1:0/3:0 
30.05.2019  Linkoping City – Vasalunds 1/X 15.00 2:0/2:2 
29.05.2019  Nosta – FC Zvezda Perm
Forward – Akropolis 
1/1
2/2
3.50
2.30
1:0/3:2
0:2/0:3 
28.05.2019  Malmo FF – Sundsvall
Ingolstadt – Wehen
X/1
3+
4.00
1.80
1:1/2:1
2:3 
27.05.2019  Vasteras SK – Norrby X/X 5.50 0:1/1:3 
26.05.2019  Jerv – Aalesund X/2 5.00 0:0/0:0 
25.05.2019  Astra – Viitorul Constanta
Nordvarmland – Orebro Syr.
X
X/2
3.10
4.75
 1:1
1:1/2:3
24.05.2019  Sundsvall – AIK X/X 5.00 1:1/1:1 
23.05.2019  Stuttgart – Union Berlin
Ulyanovsk – FC Zvezda Perm
X/1
1
4.30
2.30
1:1/2:2
1:0 
22.05.2019  Luzern – Zurich
Thun – Basel
1/1
2
3.50
2.40
 2:0/3:0
1:2
21.05.2019  Utrecht – Heracles
St. Gallen II – Linth
1/1
4+
2.50
2.20
0:0/3:0
 
20.05.2019  UC Dublin – Cork City
Hafnarfjordur – Valur
2/2
1
2.60
2.40
0:0/0:1
3:2 
19.05.2019  Stromsgodset – Tromso
Estoril – Famalicao
Voluntari – Calarasi
3+
2
X
1.80
2.00
3.30
3:1 
2:1
0:0
18.05.2019  St. Truiden – Westerlo
Heracles – Utrecht
X
4+
4.00
2.40
2:1
0:2 
17.05.2019  Vargarda IK – Stenungsunds
Dundee Utd – Inverness
Charlton – Doncaster
4+
1
1
2.10
1.80
1.90
2:0
3:0
1:2 
16.05.2019  KPV Kokkola – Ilves
Fram – Haukar
Ripensia Timisoara – Petrolul 
2
BTS
2/2
1.90
1.60
3.10
2:3
1:1
0:2/0:2 
15.05.2019  Atalanta – Lazio
Pogon Szczecin – Piast Gliwice
1
2/2
2.75
2.60
0:2
 0:0/0:0
14.05.2019  Inverness – Dundee Utd
Legnica – Slask Wroclaw 
2/2
X
4.00
3.20
0:1
0:2 
13.05.2019  Forest Green – Tranmere X/X 5.00 1:1/1:1 
12.05.2019  Burnley – Arsenal X/2 5.00 0:0/1:3 
11.05.2019  AFC Eskilstuna – Falkenbergs
Rizespor – Galatasaray
X
4+
3.30
2.50
0:0
2:3 
10.05.2019  Nancy – Metz 
Tranmere – Forest Green 
2
2
3.10
3.50
1:0
1:0
09.05.2019  Skala Itrottarfelag – Vikingur
Avranches – Concarneau
X
2
3.50
3.00
1:1
 0:2
08.05.2019  Koge – Helsingor X/X 5.00 0:0/0:0 
07.05.2019  Kiffen – MiPK X/2 6.00 0:0/0:4 
06.05.2019  Ards – Carrick Rangers
Guimaraes B – Braga B
2
3+
3.00
2.00
 1:2
2:2
05.05.2019  Genoa – AS Roma  X/2 5.00 0:0/1:1 
04.05.2019  Macclesfield – Cambridge Utd 2/X 15.00  0:1/1:1
03.05.2019  HJK – Ilves
Carrick Rangers – Ards
X/X
1
4.50
2.50
0:0/0:0
 1:0
02.05.2019  Wegberg-Beeck – Freialdenhoven
Tours – Laval
X/1
BTS
4.50
2.00
 0:0/2:0
1:1
01.05.2019 NO TIPS
30.04.2019  Dassendorf – Niendorfer TSV X/1 5.00  0:1/1:3
29.04.2019  Shamrock Rovers – St. Patricks
RW Essen – Wattenscheid
1/1
2
2.60
3.40
1:0/1:0
 1:2
28.04.2019  Ternana – Ravenna X/X 4.50 1:0/1:0 
27.04.2019  Wrexham – Harrogate X/1 5.50  1:1/2:1
26.04.2019  Aalborg – Hobro X/X 6.00 0:0/1:1 
25.04.2019  Zurich – Basel X/2 4.50  0:1/1:3
24.04.2019  Widzew Lodz – Radomiak Radom X/X 4.50 0:0/0:0 
23.04.2019  Orn – Mjondalen 2 1/X 15.00 1:0/1:1 
22.04.2019  Wolfsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt X/1 6.00  0:0/1:1
21.04.2019  Reims – St Etienne 
Betis – Valencia
X
2
3.10
2.40
 0:2
1:2
20.04.2019  Winterthur – Servette
Gubbio – Pordenone
4+
X/X
2.60
4.50
2:3
1:1/2:2 
19.04.2019  Heracles – Heerenveen  X/1 5.50 1:1/2:1 
18.04.2019  TSV Havelse – Hamburger SV II X/X 5.00  0:0/1:1
17.04.2019  Clachnacuddin – Formartine Utd 
Rosengard – Hittarps
2/2
2/2
2.60
3.00
 0:1/0:4
0:1/1:2
16.04.2019  MOL Vidi – Debrecen 
Morton – Inverness
1/1
4+
2.60
3.50
1:0/1:0
2:2 
15.04.2019  Sligo Rovers – Waterford  X/2 6.00 0:0/0:0 
14.04.2019  Genk – Club Brugge KV
Dep. La Coruna B – Atl. Madrid B
2
2/2
2.80
3.50
 3:1
0:1/0:2
13.04.2019  Hyde – Bamber Bridge X/2 5.50 0:0/0:2 
12.04.2019  Pau – Laval X/1 6.00 1:1/2:1 
11.04.2019  Arsenal – Napoli
Rodez – Boulogne
1
1/1
2.40
2.50
2:0
2:0/3:1 
10.04.2019  Oberlausitz – Hertha Berlin II
Ajax – Juventus
2/2
2
2.80
2.30
1:1/2:2
1:1 
09.04.2019  Wycombe – Charlton
Tottenham – Manchester City 
2
2
2.25
1.90
0:1
1:0 
08.04.2019  Bologna – Chievo 
Leeds U23 – Ipswich U23
HJK – Mariehamn
3+
4+
3+
2.00
2.10
1.60
3:0
3:0
2:1 
07.04.2019  Vitesse – PSV
LASK Linz – Salzburg 
Odense – FC Copenhagen
1
3+
2
1.60
1.85
2.20
3:3
0:2
0:1 
06.04.2019  Mansfield – Cambridge Utd 
Grasshoppers – Zurich
X
2
3.75
1.90
 1:0
1:1
05.04.2019 Red Star – Brest
Telstar – Cambuur
St. Patricks – Dundalk 
2
2
2
1.80
2.20
1.70
 0:2
4:2
1:0
04.04.2019 Aluminij – NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Feyenoord – Heerenveen
Leganes – Valladolid 
3+
4+
BTS
1.80
1.70
2.20
1:2
3:0
1:0 
03.04.2019  CFR Cluj – Astra
Gent – St. Liege 
1
X/1
1.70
5.50
1:3
0:1/1:2 
02.04.2019  Cagliari – Juventus
Arka Gdynia – Lechia Gdansk
2
2/2
1.75
3.60
0:2
0:0/0:0 
01.04.2019  Bray – Shamrock Rovers
Waalwijk – Twente
2/2
2
2.30
1.85
31.03.2019  Paderborn II – Sprockhovel
Lecce – Pescara
Sarpsborg 08  – Molde
4+
3+
3+
2.10
1.85
2.00
30.03.2019  Barnet – Leyton Orient  X/2 5.00  0:0/0:0
29.03.2019  St. Polten (Am) – Neusiedl
Niort – Sochaux
4+
X
2.50
3.00
2:3
 0:1
28.03.2019 NO TIPS
27.03.2019  Virtus Bergamo – Caronnese
FC Gutersloh – Sprockhovel
X
2
3.20
2.00
1:0
5:5 
26.03.2019  Russia U19 – Ireland U19
Leyton Orient – AFC Fylde 
Lyon Duchere – Bourg Peronnas
3+
1
BTS
2.00
2.10
2.00
0:2
2:0
1:0 
25.03.2019  Jong AZ – Jong PSV
Switzerland U20 – Italy U20
2
3+
2.40
1.90
 0:0
3:0
24.03.2019  U. Cluj – Arges Pitesti
Viking (Nor) – Haugesund (Nor)
X/1
1
4.00
2.60
0:0/0:0
4:0 
23.03.2019  Unionistas – Fuenlabrada
Concord – Torquay
X
2
3.00
2.00
 3:1
0:1
22.03.2019  Mauerwerk – Ebreichsdorf 
Lommel SK – Leuven
Wexford – Bray
1
BTS
BTS
2.30
1.70
2.20
0:0
0:2
2:0 
21.03.2019  Quevilly Rouen – Villefranche
Akranes – KA Akureyri 
X/X
1
3.90
2.20
 1:1/1:3
4:0
20.03.2019  Albalonga – Trastevere Calcio
Unterhaching – Energie Cottbus 
Avellino – Aprilia
BTS
BTS
1
1.70
2.00
1.90
Postp.
0:0
Postp. 
19.03.2019  Barnet – Harrogate
Clyde – Elgin City
2
BTS
2.45
1.70
1:0
2:0 
18.03.2019  Mannheim – Steinbach Haiger 
Ranheim (Nor) – Levanger (Nor) 
Regensburg – Greuther Furth
1
BTS
BTS
2.10
1.70
1.66
3:2 
2:1
0:2
17.03.2019  AZ Alkmaar – Ajax 
Apollon – APOEL
Zizkov – Usti nad Labem
2/2
3+
3+
2.30
1.70
1.85
 1:0
1:3
0:1
16.03.2019  KV Mechelen – Beerschot Wilrijk
Rotherham – Norwich
Harrogate – Maidenhead 
X
3+
X/1
3.50
1.70
4.00
 2:1
1:2
0:0/1:0
15.03.2019  Lech Poznan – Gornik Z.
Inverness – Ross County
Chateauroux -Paris FC
BTS
3+
X
1.80
1.85
2.70
 0:3
Postponed
0:1
14.03.2019  Dyn. Kyiv – Chelsea 
Villarreal – Zenit Petersburg
Slavia Prague – Sevilla
2
3+
3+
1.90
1.80
1.60
 0:5
2:1
2:2
13.03.2019  FSV Frankfurt – Kickers Offenbach
QPR – Rotherham
Babelsberg – Berliner AK 07
2/2
BTS
3+
2.60
1.80
1.60
0:0/2:0
1:2
1:1 
12.03.2019  Hereford – Brackley Town
Juventus – Atl. Madrid
Aldershot – Leyton Orient
2
3+
2
2.00
2.20
1.70
Postponed
3:0
1:2 
11.03.2019  Aarhus – Odense
Dusseldorf – Eintracht Frankfurt 
Jong Heerenveen – Jong Cambuur
3+
2
4+
1.85
2.50
1.80
 1:2
0:3
2:0
10.03.2019  Anderlecht – Kortrijk
Lugano – Basel
4+
4+
2.50
2.75
 2:0
1:1
09.03.2019  Chievo – AC Milan
Chorley – Kidderminster
Coleraine – Ballymena
3+
1
3+
2.00
2.00
1.70
1:2
3:0
0:4 
08.03.2019  Glenavon – Linfield 
Mattersburg (Am) – Ebreichsdorf 
2
2/2
1.90
3.00
 2:0
0:1/0:2
07.03.2019  D. Zagreb – Benfica
Rennes – Arsenal 
2
2/2
2.45
3.30
1:0
1:1/3:1 
06.03.2019  AEK Larnaca – APOEL
Gyirmot – Kazincbarcikai
BTS
4+
1.85
2.45
3:3
1:0 
05.03.2019  Cheltenham – Bury 
Altrincham – Blyth 
4+
4+
3.20
2.60
1:1
1:1
04.03.2019  Liverpool U23 – Everton U23
Le Havre – Metz
2
X
2.60
3.00
0:2
2:2 
03.03.2019  Everton – Liverpool X/X 7.00 0:0/0:0 
02.03.2019  BTS Neustadt – Borgfeld
Grasshoppers – Luzern
2
4+
2.30
2.60
2:6
 1:3
01.03.2019 Holstein Kiel – Union Berlin X/2 6.00  0:1/0:2
28.02.2019  Valencia – Betis 
Vendsyssel – Brondby 
X
4+
3.50
2.60
 –
0:2
27.02.2019  Ermis – AEL Limassol
Kaposvar – Budaorsi SC
4+
2
2.75
2.90
2:3
 0:0
26.02.2019  Ross County – Ayr
Truro – Woking
4+
2
3.20
1.70
3:2
0:1 
25.02.2019  RB Leipzig – Hoffenheim
Wealdstone – Billericay
Wolfsburg II – Hamburger SV II
1
2
3+
1.80
2.75
1.60
1:1 
1:1
3:2
24.02.2019  Bologna – Juventus
Anderlecht – Club Brugge KV
2/2
4+
2.20
3.20
0:0/0:1
2:2 
23.02.2019  Torquay – Dulwich Hamlet 
Dartford – Woking
Darmstadt – SG Dynamo Dresden
1/1
1
1
2.00
3.60
2.00
 4:0/5:2
2:0
2:0
22.02.2019  Brest – Grenoble X/1 5.00 1:1/3:1 
21.02.2019  Betis – Rennes
Chelsea – Malmo FF
4+
X/1
3.40
4.20
1:3
0:0/3:0 
20.02.2019  Sevilla – Lazio
AEL Limassol Ermis
X/1
3+
4.30
1.85
1:0/2:0
 4:0
19.02.2019  Cheltenham – Cambridge Utd
Ashton Utd – AFC Telford
1
2/2
2.50
3.30
 2:0
1:2/3:4
18.02.2019  Hassania Agadir – FAR Rabat
Antalyaspor – Basaksehir
X
2/2
2.75
2.50
 1:2
0:1/0:1
17.02.2019  Swansea – Brentford 
Club Brugge KV – Genk
4+
4+
3.00
2.75
4:1
3:1 
16.02.2019  KA Akureyri – Valur
Jagiellonia – Plock
4+
X/1
2.60
5.00
 4:0
0:0/1:0
15.02.2019  Sonderjyske – Aarhus 
GFC Ajaccio – Brest 
2
X
2.75
3.00
0:2
1:1 
14.02.2019  Chambly – Quevilly Rouen
Reggina 1914 – Potenza
1
X
2.10
3.20
 2:0
0:0
13.02.2019  Ipswich – Derby
Ajax – Real Madrid 
X
2/2
3.30
2.80
 1:1
0:0/1:2
12.02.2019 Walsall – AFC Wimbledon
Crewe – Carlisle 
3+
X/2
2.10
6.50
0:1
1:1/2:1 
11.02.2019  Cardiff U23 – Coventry U23
Ballymena – Portadown
2
BTS
2.90
1.80
2:3
 4:1
10.02.2019  Guingamp – Lille 
Werder Bremen – Augsburg
2
4+
2.20
2.75
0:2
 4:0
09.02.2019  Tiverton – Chesham X/X 6.00 Postponed 
08.02.2019  Cambuur – Nijmegen
Telstar – Waalwijk
X
2
3.40
2.20
1:1
0:3 
07.02.2019  Vasteras SK (Swe) – Linkoping City (Swe) 
Betis – Valencia 
1/1
X
2.10
3.20
2:1/3:3
2:2 
06.02.2019 Rennes –  Lille
Hamilton – St Johnstone 
2
2/2
2.90
3.40
2:1
0:0/2:1 
05.02.2019  Hobro (Den) – Thisted FC (Den)
Margate – Dorking
4+
X/2
2.30
5.50
6:2
0:0/0:1 
04.02.2019  GFC Ajaccio – Valenciennes
Jong AZ – Cambuur 
X
2
3.10
2.10
 0:0
2:1
03.02.2019  Eibar – Girona 
Club Brugge KV – Gent 
BTS
1/1
1.90
2.80
 3:0
0:1/1:1
02.02.2019  Eintracht Frankfurt – Dortmund
Bury – Crawley
Munich 1860 – VfL Osnabruck
2
3+
BTS
2.10
1.80
1.80
1:1
1:1
1:2 
01.02.2019  Sochaux – Clermont
Kopavogur – Akranes 
2
X
2.00
4.50
2:1
 2:3
31.01.2019  Bala – TNS
Girona – Real Madrid 
5+
2/2
4.50
2.60
Postponed
0:2/1:3 
30.01.2019  Pro Vercelli – Alessandria X/X 5.00 0:0/1:1 
29.01.2019  Forest Green – Mansfield
Huddersfield – Everton
2
2
3.00
2.10
1:1
 0:1
28.01.2019  Bolton U23 – Crewe U23
Beziers – Paris FC
2
2
2.50
2.50
 1:2
0:1
27.01.2019  Ontinyent- Alcoyano C.S 5.50 0:0 
26.01.2019  Cittadella – Carpi
FC United – Stockport
BTS
X/2
1.90
4.30
 3:1
1:1/1:2
25.01.2019  Valenciennes – Lorient
Roda – Jong AZ
Zaragoza – R. Oviedo
2
4+
1
2.10
2.20
2.30
1:2
6:2
 2:0
24.01.2019  Kopavogur – Vestmannaeyjar
Real Madrid – Girona 
1
4+
2.00
2.30
2:0
4:2 
23.01.2019  Alessandria – Pro Vercelli X/2 6.00  Postponed
22.01.2019  FeralpiSalo – Ternana
Academica U23 – Rio Ave U23
X
X/2
2.90
5.00
3:2
3:2/4:3 
21.01.2019  Kasimpasa – Rizespor 
D. Zagreb (Cro) – Poli Iasi (Rou)
4+
X/1
2.10
4.50
0:1
Cancelled 
20.01.2019  Casertana – Rieti 
Academica – Oliveirense
Fulham – Tottenham
X
1
2
3.00
1.60
1.70
2:1
1:0
1:2 
19.01.2019  AFC Telford – Kidderminster
RB Leipzig – Dortmund
1
2
2.80
2.80
 0:1
0:1
18.01.2019  Bochum U19 (Ger) – Wolfsburg U19 (Ger)
Wiener Viktoria (Aut) – Marchfeld (Aut)
2
2/2
2.20
3.10
2:1/3:2
3:2/3:6 
17.01.2019  Espanyol – Villarreal
Maccabi Tel Aviv – H. Akko
3+
C.S
1.85
8.00
3:1
 4:0
16.01.2019  Leganes – Real Madrid
St. Pauli (Ger) – Wehen (Ger)
2/2
X/1
3.50
4.50
1:0
2:1/3:2 
15.01.2019  Valladolid – Getafe
El-Entag El-Harby – Pyramids
X
X
3.00
3.00
1:1
1:1
14.01.2019  St. Gallen (Sui) – Hamburger SV (Ger) C.Score 8.00  3:0
13.01.2019  FC Porto B – Guimaraes B
Arouca – Oliveirense
1
X
1.85
3.40
1:0
 0:0
12.01.2019  Stenhousemuir – Arbroath
Preston – Swansea
2/2
X
2.30
3.40
 1:2/1:4
1:1
11.01.2019  Penrhyncoch – Rhyl 
Cadiz CF – Granada CF 
X/2
1
4.30
2.30
 0:1/0:1
0:0
10.01.2019  Bergantinos – Internacional de Madrid
Feirense U23 – Guimaraes U23
X
2/2
3.20
2.10
 0:0
0:1/0:1
09.01.2019 Pena – R. Union 
Hannover (Ger) – Waregem (Bel) 
4+
4+
3.20
2.30
3:3
3:3
08.01.2019  Poole – Dorchester
Maidenhead – Oxford City
X
1/1
3.60
2.80
0:1
0:0/1:1 
07.01.2019  Charlton U23 – Coventry U23
Aston Villa U23 – Manchester Utd U23
2
X/2
2.40
6.00
 1:2
1:1/5:1
06.01.2019  Castrovillari – Portici 1906
Manchester City – Rotherham
2
4+
3.80
2.50
1:3
 7:0
05.01.2019  Schiltigheim – Dijon 
Amorebieta – Gijon B 
X/2
2
4.50
2.30
0:0/1:3
0:1 
04.01.2019  Tenerife – Elche
Grenoble – Strasbourg
3+
2
2.50
2.50
2:1
 Postp.
03.01.2019 Petrojet – Enppi
 Uniao Barbarense U20 – Novorizontino U20
X
X/2
3.20
4.00
 1:1
1:1/1:3
02.01.2019  Boavista – Setubal 
Nacional – Guimaraes 
X
X/2
3.10
5.50
1:0
1:0/1:0 
01.01.2019  Wycombe – Coventry  X/2 6.50 0:1/0:2 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*